AMBER MARTIN |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
|
2 | Martic Twp - Holtwood Dist |
Total |
3 | |
AMY BOLESKY |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Cloverleaf |
Total |
1 | |
ARN ALAIKDIKN |
1 | Earl Twp - New Holland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BARRY HERSHEY |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BARRY MILLHOUSE |
1 | Manor Twp - Hambright Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRAD SHENK |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lampeter Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRANDI BELLA SANTIAGO |
1 | Columbia Boro - 7th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
BRIAN A DEANGELIS |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHANDLER EBY |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHARLES BARKLEY |
1 | Clay Twp - South |
Total |
1 | |
CHRIS DISSINGER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRIS STEFFY |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
CHRIST KAMBESIS |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTINE A. CONNELLY |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CRAIG LEHMAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 22nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CRAIG STEDMAN |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Trout Run Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CURT UNRUH |
1 | Akron Boro - East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAN MEDBURY |
1 | Clay Twp - North |
Total |
1 | |
DAN WOOLLEY |
1 | Warwick Twp - Brunnerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DANIEL WUBAH |
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DARRIEN HILLIARD |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 9th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVE COSTARELLA |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVE KING |
1 | Fulton Twp |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID BEILER |
1 | Fulton Twp |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID M. BENDER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DENNIS STUCKEY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DORINE OFFENBAKER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DUSTIN PAUL |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ELIZA BOOTH |
1 | Manheim Twp - 11th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC SCHMIDT |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
FRANK RADILOUSKI |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
FRITZ HAVERSHELE |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GENE DUNCAN |
2 | Lampeter East Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
GREG MACEY |
1 | Martic Twp - Marticville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GREG STRAUSSER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 8th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GREGORY R MCKELSEY |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
HEATHER VALUDES |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HEIDI HOUKEL |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
J. RICHARD GRAY |
1 | Martic Twp - Marticville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JACK ATLAS |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JACQUE ESCHBACH |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - East Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES C. SCHNEE |
1 | Warwick Twp - Newport West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES DIXON |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JANET DEAZ |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JANET DIAZ |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 7th Precinct |
|
2 | Lititz Boro - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Manor New Dist |
|
1 | Penn Twp - Junction Dist |
Total |
5 | |
JENNIFER HOLLISTER |
1 | Columbia Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JERE SWARR |
1 | Bart Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JEREMY SCHROEDER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Willow Street Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JERRY EROLING |
1 | Little Britain Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JESS KING |
2 | Lancaster Twp - 8th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
JIM SHIRK |
1 | Earl East Twp - Blue Ball Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOANNE RESH |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 4th Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 7th Precinct |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Cherry Hill Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 19th Dist |
|
1 | Providence Twp - West Dist |
Total |
7 | |
JOE SHIFFER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lampeter Dist |
|
1 | Paradise Twp |
Total |
2 | |
JOEL SAINT |
1 | Brecknock Twp - Muddy Creek Dist |
|
1 | Clay Twp - North |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
3 | |
JOHN D WIMER |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN SAUDER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 23rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN TRESCOT |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 1st Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Newport West Dist |
Total |
2 | |
JONATHAN A. DALE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 17th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSEPH P. SHIFFER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSEPH SHIFFER |
1 | Paradise Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JOSHUA ROBERTS |
1 | East Petersburg Boro South |
Total |
1 | |
JUSTIN CHIMICS |
2 | Marietta Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
2 | |
KAREN MAISANO |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
|
1 | Mount Joy Boro - West Ward |
|
1 | Rapho Twp - Union Square Dist |
Total |
3 | |
KATIE VANG |
1 | Akron Boro - East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KATY CLAIR |
1 | Warwick Twp - Southwest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KEARASTON JORDAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KEN HUSLER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN BROWNLEE |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN KRAFT |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Silver Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN M. RESSLER |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN MOLLY |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Indian Springs Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KIRBY WAFFLES |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LOREN GOLOSKI |
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LUKE SAINT |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARIA HAMILTON |
1 | Warwick Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARK BROOMELL |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARK VERGENES |
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARY ANATER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARY JO MOSS |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Smokestown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATHEW BEAKES |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATT ANATER |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MITCHELL SHIFFER |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NICHOLE KAMBESIS |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PABLO ESCOBAR |
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PAM TRONSOR |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PAUL THIBAUTT |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PHILIP B STOLTZFUS |
1 | Earl West Twp - Earlville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RANDALL ANDREWS |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RASHIDA TLAIB |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD A LERCH |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Reinholds Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD A. GROFF |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RONALD LAWHEAD |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RUSTI GRAMM |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RYAN ANASTASIO |
1 | Martic Twp - Holtwood Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SCOT C. FUNK |
1 | Manheim Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
SCOTT MARTIN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
2 | |
SCOTT ROHEY |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
SCOTT WIGGLESWORTH |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Millcreek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SETO KAIBA |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
SHARON LITNER |
1 | Columbia Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
SHIRLEY JACKSON |
1 | Rapho Twp - Union Square Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN HEINLY |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Willow Street Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TAMMY ROJAS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TERRY CHRISTOPHER |
1 | Earl East Twp - Blue Ball Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 23rd Dist |
Total |
3 | |
THOMAS BALDRIDGE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOM DICE |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Hershey Road |
Total |
1 | |
TOM O'BRIEN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOM REED |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
TYLER MOSSER |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIE CHELL |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIE SHELL |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 9th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
YASLYN ROSARIO |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ZAK GREGG |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |