AL JENT |
2 | Lampeter East Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
ANGELO GASPPNONI |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ARTHUR K SMITH III |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Swartzville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BABA BOOEY |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BARBARA L ARMO |
1 | Providence Twp - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BELLE WAGNER |
1 | Elizabeth Twp |
Total |
1 | |
BEN CARSON |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 4th Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
2 | |
BEN REFSINGER |
1 | Columbia Boro - 7th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
BERNIE SANDERS |
1 | Lancaster City - 4th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
|
1 | East Petersburg Boro North |
|
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 3rd Precinct |
|
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown Dist |
Total |
5 | |
BIG BIRD |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
|
1 | Penn Twp - Junction Dist |
Total |
2 | |
BILL HERSHEY |
1 | Little Britain Twp |
Total |
1 | |
BILL NEFF |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 9th Precinct |
|
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Mount Joy Boro - Florin Ward |
|
1 | Mount Joy Boro - West Ward |
|
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
|
2 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown Dist |
|
1 | Drumore Twp |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Spring Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Petersburg Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Highland Park Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 8th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 9th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 19th Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
|
1 | Pequea Twp - West Willow Dist |
|
1 | Rapho Twp - Elm Tree I Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Clay Newport Dist |
Total |
24 | |
BILL VANBENSCHOTTEN |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BOB NEFF |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BOB ROSS |
1 | Earl Twp - Martindale Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRADLEY LONGER |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BRENDA ADAMS |
1 | Rapho Twp - Union Square Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRETT R MILLER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRIAN HASTINGS |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRIAN J MAURER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Friendly Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRUCE H JONES JR |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BRUCE LASALA |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BUTCH BECKER |
1 | Clay Twp - South |
Total |
1 | |
CARLOS CASTANO |
1 | Quarryville Boro |
Total |
1 | |
CARSTEN A BRODBECK |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Barrcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHARLES EVANS MD |
1 | Denver Boro |
Total |
1 | |
CHARLES M BUCKLEY |
1 | Manor Twp - Indiantown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHERYL HARTMAN |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CHRIS CORNELL |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Hempland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTIAN ZAGARSKAS |
1 | Penn Twp - Junction Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTINA HARTMAN |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 8th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSTON |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTOPHER M STEFFY |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Murrell Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CURTIS STOLTZFUS |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAKODA WESTFALL |
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID BRUBAKER |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID HOWE |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID MATTHEW BRINKMAN |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID SCHNOLL |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID SMITH FREDERICK |
1 | Lancaster City - 4th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID STOLTZFUS |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID WEACHTER |
1 | Warwick Twp - Clay Newport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DENNIS HAUGHEY |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DISANTO |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DON JEAN |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DONALD J TRUMP |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 5th Precinct |
|
1 | Clay Twp - South |
Total |
2 | |
DONALD K LENTZ |
1 | Strasburg Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DONALD TRUMP |
1 | Manheim Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DOUGLAS A MCCARTHY |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Springville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR BEN CARSON |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
ED FRICK |
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ELIZABETH WARREN |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ELLEN DEGENERES |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
EMERY PLAZA JR |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC FISHER |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC HEISEY |
1 | Conoy Twp |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC M HERR |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
EVERETT A STERN |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Farmdale Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Silver Spring Dist |
Total |
2 | |
EVERETT STERN |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 4th Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 8th Precinct |
|
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
|
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
|
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | New Holland Boro - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Conoy Twp |
|
1 | Fulton Twp |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Rohrerstown Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Chestnut Hill Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lampeter Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Millport Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 21st Dist |
|
1 | Penn Twp - Penryn |
|
1 | Salisbury Twp - Cambridge Dist |
|
1 | Salisbury Twp - White Horse Dist |
|
2 | Warwick Twp - Newport West Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Southwest Dist |
Total |
20 | |
EVERETTE STERN |
1 | New Holland Boro - 1st Dist |
|
1 | Little Britain Twp |
Total |
2 | |
EVERRET STERN |
1 | Denver Boro |
Total |
1 | |
FRANK SPLAIN III |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GARY C MARTIN |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GEORGE CHAPPLE |
1 | Lititz Boro - 2nd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
GLENN HORST |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GORDON R DENLINGER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
GREG PAULSON |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GREG PAULSOSN |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Locust Dist |
Total |
1 | |
H DOODY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HARAMBE |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
HARRY E HILTZ |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HEATHER DEAVER |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HENRI RICH |
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HILLARY CLINTON |
1 | New Holland Boro - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JAHN M HORGEN |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES YOUNG |
1 | Colerain Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFREY BURKHOLDER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFREY P CORCORAN II |
1 | Pequea Twp - New Danville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFREY P KAUFFMAN |
1 | Conoy Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFREY SWARR |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JENNIFER SHARP |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Springville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JEWEL EBELHAR |
1 | Clay Twp - South |
Total |
1 | |
JILL STEIN |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JIMMINY CRICKET |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JOE BIDEN |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOE SESTAK |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 8th Precinct |
|
1 | Quarryville Boro |
|
2 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Pleasant View Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
6 | |
JOE SMITH |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOE STECKAT |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOEL SAINT |
1 | Columbia Boro - 1st Ward |
|
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Stevens Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 1st Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Manor New Dist |
Total |
4 | |
JOEL YAMBO |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN BINNAMAN |
1 | Brecknock Twp - Bowmansville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN FETTERMAN |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Millersville Boro - 1st Dist |
|
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Reamstown Dist |
|
1 | Leacock Upper Twp - Leola Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 11th Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Bethel Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
|
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Woodcrest Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Newport West Dist |
Total |
13 | |
JOHN GALT |
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN KERRY |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN R BARNES |
1 | Warwick Twp - Brunnerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN RECING |
1 | Warwick Twp - Kissel Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSE L LOPEZ JR |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Petersburg Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSEPH AMBROSE SESTAK |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSEPH SESTAK |
1 | Manheim Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSHUA REDD |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JUSTIN RICHARD PERRY |
1 | Leacock Upper Twp - Leola Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KAITLIN TAYLOR |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KANYE WEST |
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KEITH REED |
1 | East Petersburg Boro North |
Total |
1 | |
KIM A FLANAGAN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KYLIE SEIDERS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LENIN SPEARS |
1 | Leacock Upper Twp - Leola Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LEONARD BROWN III |
1 | Eden Twp |
Total |
1 | |
LEWIS RONCA |
1 | Manheim Twp - 21st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LISA KALINOWSKI |
1 | Manheim Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LLOYD K SMUCKER |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Reamstown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LYNNE D BOYER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
MANUEL MAZA |
1 | Millersville Boro - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARTIN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 22nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARTY MOLLOY |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Chestnut Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARTY MOLLY |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Chestnut Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATTHEW GILBERTSON |
1 | Warwick Twp - Woodcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATTHEW J LAWRENCE |
1 | Manor Twp - Bethel Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MEGATRON |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MENTZER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 8th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL MINNEY |
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL OBER |
1 | Akron Boro - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL PENCE |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL WITWER |
1 | Leacock Upper Twp - Leola Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL X PFIENOIER |
1 | Drumore Twp |
Total |
1 | |
MICHEAL BRUBAKER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
MICHELLE OBAMA |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICKEY MOUSE |
1 | Akron Boro - West Dist |
|
1 | Earl East Twp - Blue Ball Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Pleasant View Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 6th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
|
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Milton Grove Dist |
|
1 | Paradise Twp |
|
1 | Penn Twp - South Penn Dist |
|
1 | Rapho Twp - Elm Tree II Dist |
Total |
10 | |
MIKAYLA R GEHMAN |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MIKE HUCKABEE |
1 | Earl Twp - New Holland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MIKE REGAN |
1 | Manheim Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
NATE JOHNSON |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
NATE SNAYD |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NATHAN JOHNSON |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - West Ward |
Total |
1 | |
NEFF |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - Florin Ward |
Total |
1 | |
NEIL RICE |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
OSCAR THE GROUCH |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PATRICK FURJANIC |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
PAUL CULBRETH |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PAUL SHIFFLER JR |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PETER GRIFFIN |
1 | Pequea Twp - West Willow Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PHILIP LIZEE |
1 | Elizabeth Twp |
Total |
1 | |
PHILLIP STAUFFER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Woodcrest Dist |
Total |
2 | |
POPE FRANCIS |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Springville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
REPTAR |
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RIC MILLER |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ |
1 | East Petersburg Boro South |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD GROSS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICK SANTORUM |
1 | Warwick Twp - Newport West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT BIGLEY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT CICUTO |
1 | Conoy Twp |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT HARTMAN |
1 | Sadsbury Twp |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT PETERSHEIM |
1 | Earl East Twp - Terre Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT TROY BOYER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
RYAN AUMENT |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SAM ROHRER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SCOTT IAN |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SCOTT MARTIN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 22nd Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
|
1 | Providence Twp - West Dist |
Total |
3 | |
SHARYL ATTKISSON |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SHAULER |
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
Total |
1 | |
SHAWN HOUSE |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE BURN |
1 | Drumore East Twp |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE EGGLESTON |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN CARR |
1 | Warwick Twp - Kissel Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN G ROGERS |
1 | Columbia Boro - 5th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN J HOUTZ |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN ZACHARY PETERSEN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SUSAN WRIGHT |
1 | Columbia Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
TENNESSEE TUXEDO |
1 | Manheim Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOM KEASHY |
1 | Manheim Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
TOM RIDGE |
1 | Denver Boro |
Total |
1 | |
TRIGGER WINGETT |
1 | East Petersburg Boro West |
Total |
1 | |
TRIGGER WINGETTE |
1 | Manheim Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
WALT BURNETTE JR |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WALTER J RANK |
1 | Conoy Twp |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIAM WELD |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |