AARON H GRASS |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
AARON HEINBAUGH |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
AIDAN FREEMAN |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ALAN JOHNSON |
1 | Columbia Boro - 5th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
ALESSANDRO BARTLET |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Smokestown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALEX HILLARY |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALEX THOMAS |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALLY MALDANO |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 8th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
AMANDA GREEN HAWKINS |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
AMERIGO BONASSE |
1 | Conoy Twp |
Total |
1 | |
AMOS GLICK |
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
AMY CARTER |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ANDREW GAMBLER |
1 | Columbia Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
ANDREW MARSH |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ANDREW MATTEY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ANDREW YANG |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ANDY ROBERTS |
1 | Salisbury Twp - Gap Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ANTHONY LACORTE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
APPLEJACK |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ASA SPANGLER |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
AUDREY LEE |
2 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
2 | |
AUDREY O SHEA |
1 | Strasburg Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
AVA BOWSER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BABY SHARK |
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BARAB IRAN MANES |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BARACK OBAMA |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Newport West Dist |
Total |
2 | |
BARBARA P DEASE |
1 | Warwick Twp - Woodcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BARKIE VON SNOZZ |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BARRY L RUSSELL |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BATMAN |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BEAU MORA |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BEN WAXMAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 23rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BERNIE SANDERS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 21st Dist |
Total |
2 | |
BETH ANN VULOPAS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 11th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BILKO |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BILL GARDNER |
1 | Lancaster City - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
BILL PEENE |
1 | Elizabeth Twp |
Total |
1 | |
BLAKE WILSON |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BOBBY HIGH |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
|
1 | Akron Boro - West Dist |
Total |
2 | |
BRET LEVY |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BRIAN HARTMAN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRIAN SULLIVAN |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 7th Precinct |
|
2 | Lancaster Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
3 | |
BRIANNA WHITE |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRODIE MARTZ |
1 | Manor Twp - Bethel Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRUCE BANNER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Barrcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRYAN |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BRYAN STINCHFIELD |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BUGS BUNNY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BUZZ LIGHT YEAR |
1 | Sadsbury Twp |
Total |
1 | |
CALEB BLACKWELL |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Springville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CAMERON CHILDERS |
2 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
2 | |
CAMERON S CORRIE |
1 | Earl Twp - New Holland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CAMILA CONTRERAS |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CARL HARTMAN |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Springville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CAROL FULLER |
1 | Salisbury Twp - White Horse Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CAROL REINA |
1 | Millersville Boro - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CAROLINE GIZA |
1 | New Holland Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CARRIE CASSIDY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 12th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CATHERINA CELOSSE |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CAYENNE BOMBA |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Trout Run Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHAD BUDORF |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CHARLES ANDREWS |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CHARLES MCWILLIAMS |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 1st Precinct |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Indian Springs Dist |
Total |
2 | |
CHARLES P MERCHAN |
1 | Manor Twp - Manor New Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHARLES SNYDER |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CHELSEA BUIUT |
1 | Brecknock Twp - Muddy Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHERLY LOCKLEY |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CHRIS LAPP |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Locust Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRIS TROYERS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTINA COMITO |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTOPHER COMITO |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTOPHER HALDEM |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Reamstown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTOPHER M PATTOR |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTY BURCHETT |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
CHUCK BURY |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CINDY BRODBECK |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Barrcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CINDY HERR |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 5th Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
2 | |
CLAIRE LONGENECKER |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CLIFF THOMAS |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
COLETTE SHAW |
1 | Columbia Boro - 9th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
COLIN KAEPESINICK |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 9th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CONNIE L KLINE |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
COREY BEYER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CURTIS HERSHEY |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Indian Springs Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CYNTHIA FARLEY |
2 | Hempfield West Twp - Highland Park Dist |
Total |
2 | |
CYNTHIA KILBOURN |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CYRIL WECHT SR |
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAFFY DUCK |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAN DIEM |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 11th Dist |
Total |
3 | |
DAN PHILLIPS |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
|
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
2 | |
DAN TRIGGEMAN |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DANA DELANEY |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DANIEL D MCCAFF |
1 | Columbia Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DANIEL SMITH |
1 | Clay Twp - South |
Total |
1 | |
DANIEL SOSA |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DARLENE OLIVER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Pleasant View Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DARREN JORDAN |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVE KAISER |
1 | East Petersburg Boro South |
Total |
1 | |
DAVE KOSER |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
|
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 4th Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 8th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 12th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 22nd Dist |
Total |
5 | |
DAVE MILLER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DAVE SECKLEY |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Hershey Road |
Total |
1 | |
DAVEY JONES |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVI THOMAS |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - Florin Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID BRUBAKER |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID EMMERT |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID GILMORE |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID MORGAN |
1 | Warwick Twp - Woodcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVON TAYLOR |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAWN S SMITH |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DEB SARBOUGH |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - Florin Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DEBBIE SMITH |
1 | Manheim Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DENISE ELLIOTT |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DEREK SHAAK |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DIETRA THOMAS |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DOC MCSTUFFINS |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DONALD DUCK |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 5th Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 8th Precinct (LS) |
|
1 | New Holland Boro - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Reamstown Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
6 | |
DONALD G MITCHELL |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 8th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DONALD TRUMP |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DONNY TRUMP |
1 | Rapho Twp - Elm Tree I Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DORORES PALLA |
1 | Manheim Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DOUG KRAMER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR CLAUDIA MARCOZ |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR DAVID FUCHS |
1 | Eden Twp |
Total |
1 | |
DR GASPERA |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR J |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Chestnut Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR JEFFERY MARTIN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR LABOSH |
1 | Martic Twp - Marticville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR MARGARET RILEY |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DR NUNZIO ANTHONY MASTROPIE |
1 | Providence Twp - East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR ROSANNE OYER |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DR SETH KATZ |
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR SUESS |
1 | Mountville Boro |
Total |
1 | |
DR WHITE |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR WILLIAM CARTER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Farmdale Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DR ZOIDBERG |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DREW HOLLINGER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Willow Street Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DUSTIN FREY |
1 | Little Britain Twp |
Total |
1 | |
ELAINE MCCAIN ROWE |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Hershey Road |
Total |
1 | |
ELEANPOR WRIGHT |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ELVIN ARMERT |
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
Total |
1 | |
EMILY DE VITRY |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
EMILY GOING |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Friendly Dist |
Total |
1 | |
EMILY PROTOR |
1 | Columbia Boro - 6th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
EMILY R SAVILL |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
EMILY SAVILL |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
|
2 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
6 | |
EMILY WEAVER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC BEIBER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Willow Street Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC BIEBER |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 5th Precinct |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 17th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
ERIC S BIEBER |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC WEEKS |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ERRICA COLLINS |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Kings District |
Total |
1 | |
ETHAN MILLER |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Clay Newport Dist |
Total |
2 | |
EVANS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 19th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
FABCO CRUZE |
1 | Lancaster City - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
FERDINAND FECH |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
FRAKENSTINE |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
FRANCIS J LOPEZ |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
FRANK GOLDMAN |
1 | Clay Twp - South |
Total |
1 | |
FRED C BEYER III |
1 | Columbia Boro - 9th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
FRED GROFF |
1 | New Holland Boro - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
FRED RODGER |
2 | Strasburg Twp |
Total |
2 | |
G G ALLIN |
1 | Penn Twp - Penryn |
Total |
1 | |
G TOMLINSON STRAC |
1 | Manheim Twp - 23rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GARY ERB |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
GARY MATSKO JR |
1 | Manor Twp - Bethel Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GARY RICHARD HILL |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GAULE SISBARRO |
1 | Manheim Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GAYLE SISBARRO |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
GENE HRISCHEL |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
GEORGE CLAXTON |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GEORGE HENNESSY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 12th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GEORGE JACKSON |
1 | Manor Twp - Hambright Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GEORGE WASHINGTON |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Rohrerstown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GILBERT JONES |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GINA MARTIN RODGER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Salunga Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GLENN KUEN |
1 | Paradise Twp |
Total |
1 | |
GOOFY |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
GREG DEMASCALO |
1 | Pequea Twp - New Danville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HANNAH SCHOCK |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - West Ward |
Total |
1 | |
HANNAN L JUNEBERG |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HANS HERMAN HOPPE |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HARRY LATCHFORD |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
HARRY SPADE |
1 | Salisbury Twp - Cambridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HEATHER GRONHAL |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HEATHER GRONHOL |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HERB IOSDORF |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HILLARY CLINTON |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Salunga Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HOBIE CRYSTAL |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Rohrerstown Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
2 | |
HOLDEN N FUHR |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
HOWARD J GERSTEIN |
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
Total |
1 | |
IAN RAWHAUSER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Chestnut Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
J L MCCLOUD |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JACK CONVILL |
1 | Warwick Twp - Hilltop Manor Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JACK KEVORKIAN |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JACK KLUGMAN |
1 | Warwick Twp - Rothsville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JACK YUSKA |
1 | Millersville Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JACKIE BECKER |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES A HENRY |
1 | Mountville Boro |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES BARNETT |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES BERNHEISAL |
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES MICHART |
1 | Manheim Twp - 11th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES OVERMAYER |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Cloverleaf |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES SLIKER |
1 | Conoy Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES STEPHENSON |
1 | Rapho Twp - Sporting Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES WOLF |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JARROD VINROE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 21st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JEFF BECK |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JEFF BELL |
1 | Manor Twp - Hershey Mill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JEFF BRIDGES |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JEFF KRAMER |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFERY KIRCHNER |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFREY DIEM |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFREY G CLOUSER |
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFREY GENAR |
1 | Warwick Twp - Brunnerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFREY HUGHES |
1 | Lititz Boro - 1st Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JENN JASCOLL |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JENNIFER TRAYLOR |
2 | Paradise Twp |
Total |
2 | |
JEREMY NEWLAND |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JEROME SMITH |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JERRY SANDUSK |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JESS KING |
1 | New Holland Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JESSE DELANEY |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Friendly Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JESSE KING |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JESSICA CLUPP |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Locust Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JESSICA HIGH |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JIM CARREY |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOAN L BERG |
1 | Manheim Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JOE BIDEN |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOE BLACK |
1 | Bart Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JOE BLUBURGH |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOE CROCKETT |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JOE MAMA |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Willow Street Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOE SMITH |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN A MULLIN |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Highland Park Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN BACHMAN |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Locust Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN DELPIANO |
1 | Lancaster City - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN DOE |
1 | Columbia Boro - 9th Ward |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Indian Springs Dist |
Total |
2 | |
JOHN GREENE |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN M SCHMIDT |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN MARTIN II |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN MENTZER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Locust Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN SMITH |
1 | Manheim Twp - 17th Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Hershey Mill Dist |
Total |
2 | |
JOHN SPIDLE |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN TINTERE |
1 | Millersville Boro - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN TRESCOT |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN WILSON |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHNSTON KELS |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JON FERFUSON |
1 | Manheim Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JON ICHTEI |
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JON P SHANK |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 5th Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
2 | |
JONATHAN CUNNANE |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JONATHAN TORRES |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JORDON STILL |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOSEPH A WANTAN |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOSEPH CRUZ |
1 | Manheim Twp - 12th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSEPH F LINTNER |
1 | Columbia Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JOSEPH REICHART |
1 | Brecknock Twp - Bowmansville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSH DRUCE |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOSH PARSONS |
1 | Warwick Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSHUA J WEIKERT |
1 | Brecknock Twp - Bowmansville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSHUA PLANK |
1 | Penn Twp - Penryn |
Total |
1 | |
JOSHUA WILLIAMS |
1 | Strasburg Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JUDITH A MILLER |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JULIE STOLZER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JULIE STOVER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 7th Dist - 41st |
Total |
1 | |
KACIE RODRIGUEZ |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
KARA KUPCHELLA |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
KAREENA RIOS |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KAREN BVENDLE |
1 | Sadsbury Twp |
Total |
1 | |
KARL HUNGUS |
1 | Conoy Twp |
Total |
1 | |
KARL MARX |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KATHE KOHAN |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Murrell Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KEITH SHEELA |
1 | Earl West Twp - Farmersville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KELLIU BAKER |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
KELLY BROHAM |
1 | Columbia Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
KELLY MONAGHAN |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
KELSEY L MCGEEHAN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KEN SMITH |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KENNETH SMITH |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Reinholds Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KENNY MCFADDEN |
1 | Conoy Twp |
Total |
1 | |
KERRY NISSLEY |
1 | East Petersburg Boro West |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN HUMES |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN KELLY |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KIM CONRAD |
1 | Manor Twp - Bethel Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KIRSTEN JOHNSON MARTIN |
1 | Rapho Twp - Elm Tree II Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KOECHAK |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
KRIS CULLEN |
1 | Lititz Boro - 2nd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
KRIS HURLEY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 15th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KRISTI SAYER |
1 | Lititz Boro - 2nd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
KURT BECKER |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LARRY E GEISSLER |
1 | Brecknock Twp - Bowmansville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LAUREN BIEBER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LAWRENCE GEORGE |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
LAZLO FOLEY SHENA |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
LEE ANNE BEIDLER |
1 | Strasburg Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
LEE C SEABOLT |
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LEIGH LINDSAY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LEON FRAYBILL |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LINDSEY NEISS |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LINDSEY SURRA |
1 | Marietta Boro - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LISA STILLWELL |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
LORI PATTERSON |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Murrell Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LOUIS P GRAY |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
LUIS D TORRES |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LUKAS MURRAY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LUKE B FISHER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Friendly Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LYNLEY CARROLL |
1 | Marietta Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MADYSON LOVE |
2 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Mountville Boro |
Total |
3 | |
MAGCRET RIGGS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 8th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARC A RICCOMINI |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARC RUSSO |
1 | Lititz Boro - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MARCUS G MILLER |
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARCY DUBROFF |
1 | Manheim Twp - 8th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARILYN MANSON |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Springville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARJORE D SANTER |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARK BROICH |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MARK CHARNIGA |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARK MARAFIOTI |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MARK PICKLE |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARK RAST |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARLYN BRUBA |
1 | Lititz Boro - 1st Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MASHA FABIAN GRIFFI |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Chestnut Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATT KABIK |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MATT KABYK |
2 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
3 | |
MATT TUBBS |
1 | Earl West Twp - Earlville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATTHEW GEPHART |
1 | Manheim Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATTHEW GRATTAN |
1 | Akron Boro - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATTHEW HERSH |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATTHEW VAN NIEDA |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
MAUREEN HELFRE |
1 | Manor Twp - Hershey Mill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MAYTE REDCAY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MEARA REED |
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MEGAN STERLING |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MEGHAN SCHAFE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 8th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL BADEN |
1 | Columbia Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL MONDO |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Reamstown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL SUSKLE |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL W LONG |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Indian Springs Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL WALTER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Salunga Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHELLE ALERITA |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MICHELLE OBAMA |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MICKEY MOUSE |
1 | Akron Boro - East Dist |
|
1 | East Petersburg Boro South |
|
1 | Ephrata Boro - 3rd Ward |
|
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Kings District |
|
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 6th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
|
1 | Strasburg Twp |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Southwest Dist |
Total |
11 | |
MIELY LUDDY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 19th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MIKE CLISSO |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MIKE CORSO |
1 | Martic Twp - Marticville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MIKE DITKA |
1 | Earl West Twp - Earlville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MIKE PEACE |
1 | Sadsbury Twp |
Total |
1 | |
MIKE YODEE |
1 | Elizabeth Twp |
Total |
1 | |
MINNIE MOUSE |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MITCH MCCONNELL |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
MR MAGOO |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NATASHA DECAPRIA |
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NATE BOMBERGER |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
NATHAN MAST |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
NATHANIEL BOMBERGE |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
NATHANIEL ROSENBERG |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NEIL GUIMAN |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NEVAEL SANCHEZ |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NICK SILBERI HILLER |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
NINA TURNER |
1 | Denver Boro |
Total |
1 | |
OLIVIA POLLACK |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
OSIRIS |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Trout Run Dist |
Total |
1 | |
OTIS UBRIACO |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
P JAMES NAVALKOWSK |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PABLO ESCOBAR |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PAMELA VNENCHAK |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PARKER LINDSTROM |
1 | Millersville Boro - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PATRICK BALDWIN |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PATRICK BRADY |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PATRICK S BRADY |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Farmdale Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PAUL KIMMEY |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PAUL WENZEL |
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PAULA BREMMER |
1 | Warwick Twp - Rothsville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PAULA KNUTSEN B |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
PERRY ARGIRES |
1 | Manheim Twp - 6th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 12th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
PETER ALTIMARE |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PETER J ALTIM |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PETER LONGSETH |
1 | East Petersburg Boro South |
Total |
1 | |
PETER NOVOSE |
1 | Manor Twp - Hambright Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PHIL BILBERTSON |
1 | East Petersburg Boro North |
Total |
1 | |
PHILIP TAYLOR |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PHILIP WAGNER |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PHILLIE PHANATIC |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PHUONG TIEN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Barrcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PIA FENIMORE |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
QUINCY |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 1st Ward |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
2 | |
QUINCY ME |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
QUINN ELBON DEKAY |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
R L STINE |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
R P STUBLEFIELD |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
RACHEL FARMER |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
RANDY STOLTZFUS |
1 | New Holland Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
REEVES CONNOLLY |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD WISE |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Silver Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT B FAL |
1 | Warwick Twp - Rothsville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT GOOD |
1 | Brecknock Twp - Muddy Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT JACKSON |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT T FULLER |
1 | Columbia Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
ROGER J RUDOLPH |
1 | Mountville Boro |
Total |
1 | |
RON SWANSEN |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RONALD MCDONALD |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Locust Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROSALINA WILSON |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
RUDOLPH R YANO |
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
Total |
1 | |
RYAN DURBIN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SALVATORE C B |
1 | Paradise Twp |
Total |
1 | |
SAM GANGEE |
1 | Millersville Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SAM GOTTSCHOLL |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
SAM JONES |
1 | Marietta Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SAM ROONEY |
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SAMUEL B YOST |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Cherry Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SANTOS CLAUS |
1 | Akron Boro - East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SARAH ODEZAL |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
SCOTT RIEBEL |
1 | Manheim Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SETH KOPCHAK |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
SETH KOPCHEK |
2 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
2 | |
SHANE D GRAYBILL |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SHANNON YOUNG |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SHARON LINTNER |
2 | Columbia Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
2 | |
SHARON WATSON |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 4th Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
2 | |
SHEILA ESCOBAR |
2 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
2 | |
SHERA CURRELI |
1 | Marietta Boro - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SONIA ELAINE BISS LEAR |
1 | East Petersburg Boro South |
Total |
1 | |
SOPHIA CLAY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STACY HART |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
STEPHAN RATCLIFFE |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
STEPHEN PATRICK |
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEPHEN R SMITH |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE COLBERT |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Kings District |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE MOHR JR |
1 | Marietta Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE RATCLIFFE |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE SCHLISSEL |
2 | Hempfield East Twp - Friendly Dist |
Total |
2 | |
STEVE SWAVELY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN GOSS |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN HOUSEMAN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN M BURNETT |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN PUTNEY |
1 | Eden Twp |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN WEED |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SUSAN SCOTT |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Cherry Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SUZANNE FISHER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SUZANNE J WILKINSO |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
TANITA ZEPEDA |
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TENSAE GETZ |
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
THEODORE ROOSEVELT |
1 | Manheim Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
THEODORE SULLIVAN |
1 | Earl West Twp - Earlville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
THOMAS O HALLORAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 7th Dist - 41st |
Total |
1 | |
THOMAS WHITE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
THOMAS YANAC |
1 | Manheim Twp - 5th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TIM KAUFFMAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 11th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TIMOTHY BARBAR |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
TIMOTHY BARBOUR |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
TINA HAGANS |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOBY C HICKE |
1 | Warwick Twp - Hilltop Manor Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOBY GRECO |
1 | Manheim Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOBY HICKEY |
1 | Warwick Twp - Hilltop Manor Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TODD WOOD |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Petersburg Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOM CAINE |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOM GLUCK |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOM REED |
1 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
TOM STYER |
1 | Colerain Twp |
Total |
1 | |
TRAVIS CRAVEY |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
TRAVIS LINKOUS |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
TRESSA MONKMAN |
3 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
3 | |
TROTSKY |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
TYRONE BAIR |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
VALERIE HATFIELD |
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
Total |
1 | |
VINCENT PRICE |
1 | Warwick Twp - Newport West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
VINCENT QUINN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WARREN MOWRE |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WAYNE MESSAM |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Lincoln Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WENDY ELLIS |
1 | Bart Twp |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIAM COURTNEY |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIAM ECKMAN |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIAM L IVES |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Salunga Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIAM STROHL |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Smokestown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WOODY CHANDLER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 15th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ZACHARY MILLER |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 8th Precinct (CV) |
Total |
1 | |
ZAK GREGG |
1 | Leacock Upper Twp - Leola Dist |
Total |
1 | |