A G PERSON |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - East Ward |
Total |
1 | |
ADDAM REYNOLD |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALEXANDER EGNER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALFRED WANNER JR |
1 | Salisbury Twp - Cambridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALICE MURRAY |
1 | Lititz Boro - 1st Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ALICE STITT |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALLEN TATE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALLEN ZERBE |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALLISON BLEU |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ALLISON BLEW |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 7th Precinct |
|
2 | Columbia Boro - 6th Ward |
|
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 1st Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Willow Street Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
8 | |
AMY MCGOUGH |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Milton Grove Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ANDREW CUOMO |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
ANDREW LONGENE |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ANDY SINGER |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ANITA RANKIN |
1 | Providence Twp - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ANN COLEMAN |
1 | Adamstown Boro |
Total |
1 | |
ANN HUMMEL |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ANN WOMBLE |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 1st Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
ANTHONY B MARTIN |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
AUDREY DAWN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Barrcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BABY BEAR |
1 | Manheim Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BARRACK OBAMA |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
BEARS |
1 | Manheim Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
BECKY A REEV |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BETH WILLIAMS |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BEVERLY KELLY-CARTAG |
1 | Adamstown Boro |
Total |
1 | |
BILL CLINTON |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
|
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
2 | |
BILL NEFF |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 4th Precinct |
|
1 | Columbia Boro - 6th Ward |
|
1 | East Petersburg Boro South |
|
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
|
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
|
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Cherry Hill Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Silver Spring Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Salunga Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lakes Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 9th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
|
3 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 22nd Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
|
1 | Rapho Twp - Sporting Hill Dist |
|
1 | Strasburg Twp |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Brunnerville Dist |
Total |
25 | |
BILL SHARPE |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BONNIE PRYMA |
1 | Salisbury Twp - Gap Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRAD SHENK |
1 | Millersville Boro - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BREIT R KETTER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRENDA ADAMS |
1 | Rapho Twp - Union Square Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRENDEN B |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
BRETT MILLER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 3rd Ward |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Silver Spring Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
3 | |
BRETT R MILLER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRIAN CUTLER |
1 | Providence Twp - East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRIAN HOWER |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - Florin Ward |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
BRIAN L HOFFMAN |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
BRIAN LIDDICK |
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRUCE E GASTON |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
Total |
1 | |
BRUCE E STAUFFER JR |
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
Total |
1 | |
BRYAN HOOVER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
BRYAN HOWER |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 5th Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Hershey Mill Dist |
|
1 | Penn Twp - Junction Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Brunnerville Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Woodcrest Dist |
Total |
10 | |
C J CREGG |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Highland Park Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CARL EVANS |
1 | Leacock Upper Twp - Bareville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CARL SEARFOSS |
1 | Warwick Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CARLTON RINTZ |
1 | Martic Twp - Holtwood Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CARROLL FELDM |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CATHIE FREY |
1 | Little Britain Twp |
Total |
1 | |
CHAD WEAVER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
CHARLES STETTER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHARLIE SMITHGALL |
1 | Akron Boro - East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHARLIE YOUNG |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Highland Park Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHET BEILER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 23rd Dist |
|
1 | Rapho Twp - Sporting Hill Dist |
Total |
2 | |
CHRIS HALUCK |
1 | Manheim Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRIS MARTIN |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRIS PATTERSON |
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTINA HARTMAN |
1 | Earl West Twp - Earlville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTINA TOEPKE |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Springville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTOPHER BUCK |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 6th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
CHRISTOPHER ER |
1 | Akron Boro - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
CRAIG LEHMAN |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - East Ward |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
Total |
2 | |
CRYSTAL SENSENIG |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Reamstown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DALE CHADU |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAN STRAUSS |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DANIEL DOCHTERN |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DANIEL FLYNN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Friendly Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DANIEL H DILL |
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DANIEL MYERS |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DARREL F MAST |
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DARRIN RHODES |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DARTH VADER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVE BOSIS |
1 | Warwick Twp - Southwest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVE ZIMMERMAN |
1 | Earl East Twp - Blue Ball Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID ARDINI |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - East Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID BYERS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 19th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID CHAPIN |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - East Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID COCHRAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 19th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID E GIBSON |
1 | Rapho Twp - Elm Tree I Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID GUNDRUM |
1 | Adamstown Boro |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID JOHNS |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID JUSTICE |
1 | Earl East Twp - Terre Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID M GIBSON |
1 | Rapho Twp - Elm Tree I Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID MARSHALL |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID ODENWALI |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID S HICKERNELL |
1 | Columbia Boro - 6th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID SALLEY |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID STEFFEN |
1 | Earl East Twp - Blue Ball Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID STOLTZFUS |
1 | Warwick Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DAVID WOOLSTE |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DENISE S MILLER |
1 | Rapho Twp - Elm Tree II Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DENNIS HOSTETTER |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - East Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DENNIS HUGHES |
1 | East Petersburg Boro South |
Total |
1 | |
DENNIS JEFF |
1 | Manheim Twp - 11th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DENNIS STUCKEY |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 1st Precinct |
|
1 | Elizabeth Twp |
Total |
2 | |
DEREK S GALYO |
1 | Clay Twp - North |
Total |
1 | |
DEWEY |
1 | Columbia Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
DEWEY DUCK |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DON RANCK |
1 | Earl Twp - New Holland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DONALD CONNEL |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
DONALD DUCK |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | Pequea Twp - West Willow Dist |
Total |
2 | |
DONALD E MURRAY |
1 | Lititz Boro - 1st Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
DONALD GRAYBI |
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DONALD REED |
1 | New Holland Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DOREEN KREINER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
DOROTHEA ARMENT |
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
Total |
1 | |
DOUG BRUBAKER |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - Florin Ward |
|
1 | Pequea Twp - West Willow Dist |
Total |
2 | |
DOUGLAS BRUBAKER |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
E D DONNEGAN |
1 | Earl Twp - New Holland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
EDWARD D STOUDT |
1 | Adamstown Boro |
Total |
1 | |
EDWIN B MILLER SR |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ELAM STC |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lakes Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ELAM STOLTZFUS |
1 | Denver Boro |
|
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
|
3 | Conestoga Twp |
|
1 | Donegal East Twp - Springville Dist |
|
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Salunga Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
|
4 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 22nd Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 23rd Dist |
|
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Brunnerville Dist |
Total |
21 | |
ELI RODRIQUEZ |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 5th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ELIZA BOOTH |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Brunnerville Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Southwest Dist |
Total |
3 | |
ELVIN ARMENT |
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
Total |
1 | |
ELVIS PRES |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
EMILY SCHNEE |
1 | Warwick Twp - Newport West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
EMMA STONE |
1 | Pequea Twp - West Willow Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC CARTMAN |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC CONNER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC E KOPP |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC HOCKENBERG |
1 | New Holland Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ERIC MILLER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ERNEST H DUBBLE |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
ERNIE GARRETT |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Locust Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ETHAN DEMME |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Millport Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 6th Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
3 | |
EVE SITES |
1 | Rapho Twp - Union Square Dist |
Total |
1 | |
FREDERICK FRANKE |
1 | Lititz Boro - 1st Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
GABBY HUBER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Barrcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GARRY FUHRMAN |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GARY YODER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GEORGE FLOYD |
1 | Manheim Twp - 17th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GEORGE PHILIPPOPAL |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Smokestown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GEORGE RIDDLE |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GERALD HORS |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GIBSON THEOBAL |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 8th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GLENN YODER |
1 | New Holland Boro - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Caernarvon Twp |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Indian Springs Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
4 | |
GOOFY |
1 | Strasburg Twp |
Total |
1 | |
GORDON DENLINGER |
1 | Akron Boro - East Dist |
|
1 | Ephrata Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
2 | |
GORDON HOOVER |
1 | Salisbury Twp - Gap Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GREG PITUCH |
1 | Christiana Boro |
Total |
1 | |
GREGORY HRIPTO |
1 | Martic Twp - Marticville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
GREGORY W PITU |
2 | Christiana Boro |
Total |
2 | |
GREGORY W PITUCH |
1 | Christiana Boro |
Total |
1 | |
HANNAH BARTGES |
1 | Manheim Twp - 21st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HAROLD S NOLT |
1 | Earl East Twp - Blue Ball Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HAZEL CHAPIN |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - East Ward |
Total |
1 | |
HEATHER MUNCY |
1 | Clay Twp - South |
Total |
1 | |
HENRY SLOCUM |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HERMAN RAMIG |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Rohrerstown Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
HERROLD PHECKER |
1 | Providence Twp - East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HOWARD SHEPPARD |
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
HUEY |
1 | Columbia Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
HUEY DUCK |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
IGNATIUS GRILLO |
1 | Strasburg Twp |
Total |
1 | |
IRA WAGLER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
IRMA KELLY |
1 | Lititz Boro - 1st Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
IVY ESPENSHADE |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
J PEPPER GOSLIN |
1 | Providence Twp - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
J SCOTT FRANTZ |
1 | Bart Twp |
Total |
1 | |
J WILLIAM BEYER |
1 | Bart Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JACK |
1 | Paradise Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES GOTTA |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES MITCHELL |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES S MATHIOT |
1 | Earl West Twp - Farmersville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JAMES WEBER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JANE DOE |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Petersburg Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JASON FORRESTER |
1 | Caernarvon Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JASON HALBERSTALL |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JASON WINTERS |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JEFF DUKE |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JEFFREY KELLER |
1 | Strasburg Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JERE STABLEY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 23rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JEREMY WEAVER |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Reinholds Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JESS KING |
1 | Rapho Twp - Elm Tree II Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JESSE A BACKER JR |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JESSICA WEBER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JIM BARNHART |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JIM COX |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
JIM KECK |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JIM LYNCH |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JODI GLICK |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOE BIDEN |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOE CALHOUN |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOE DEVINE |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JOE HULL |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOE MADENSPACHER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOE SACCI |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lakes Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOE SACCO |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
|
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 1st Ward |
|
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
|
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
|
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
|
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Centerville Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Salunga Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 9th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 22nd Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
16 | |
JOEL BARE |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHANN WELBY LEEM |
1 | Leacock Upper Twp - Bareville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN D BYEER |
1 | Salisbury Twp - Gap Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN DOE |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Petersburg Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 17th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
JOHN E MARTIN II |
2 | Donegal West Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
JOHN E MARTINI |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN GRECI |
1 | Adamstown Boro |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN H STOCKDALE |
1 | Warwick Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN K JOHNSON |
1 | Pequea Twp - West Willow Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN LEWIS |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN MARK LEAMAN |
1 | Leacock Upper Twp - Bareville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN MARTINO |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN OTTO |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN SEDGWICK |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN SMITH |
1 | Clay Twp - South |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN TROUTMAN |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Chestnut Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN WEAVER |
1 | Brecknock Twp - Muddy Creek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOHN WILSON |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Indian Springs Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JON FERGUSON |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Friendly Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JON VANCE |
1 | Warwick Twp - Newport West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JONATHAN CHIEPPOR |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JONATHAN COLOR |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JONATHAN SMUCK |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JONATHAN SMUCKER |
1 | Conoy Twp |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
JOSEPH BIDEN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSEPH C GOCHENAU |
1 | Rapho Twp - Union Square Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSH BARE |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JOSH PARMER |
1 | Elizabeth Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JOSH PARSONS |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
|
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 4th Precinct |
|
1 | Ephrata Boro - 2nd Ward |
|
1 | Earl East Twp - Blue Ball Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Silver Spring Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Willow Street Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
|
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Hershey Road |
Total |
10 | |
JOSH TYRNER |
1 | Elizabeth Twp |
Total |
1 | |
JUDY A FISHE |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 8th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
JUDY WARE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 12th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JUSTIN D YEAGER |
1 | Akron Boro - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JUSTIN G SMI |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Petersburg Dist |
Total |
1 | |
JUSTIN KELLER |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KALEB LUEKE |
1 | Conestoga Twp |
Total |
1 | |
KATE ROSS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 15th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KATHY BRABSON |
1 | Millersville Boro - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KEN SHIRK |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Lincoln Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KENNETH L SMELTZ |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN L AMTOL |
1 | Denver Boro |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN L LAPP |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN S RICHARDSON |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - East Ward |
Total |
1 | |
KEVIN SHEAHAN |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
KIM CONRAD |
1 | Manor Twp - Bethel Dist |
Total |
1 | |
KYLE A KOPKO |
2 | Mount Joy Twp - Hershey Road |
Total |
2 | |
KYLE C KOPKO |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
LANCE GREENE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 10th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LARRY BUEHLER |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
LARRY FINE |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Locust Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LARRY RAVIG |
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LAURA A G HAMBLETA |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Millport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LAUREN EDGELL |
2 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
|
1 | Penn Twp - Junction Dist |
Total |
3 | |
LAUREN T SMITH |
1 | Clay Twp - South |
Total |
1 | |
LEE PRYMA |
1 | Salisbury Twp - Gap Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LEIGH-ANN POWERS |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Friendly Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LESTER HOUCK |
1 | Salisbury Twp - Gap Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LINDA BURDICK |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Farmdale Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LINDA KLING |
1 | New Holland Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LISA TRONCALE |
1 | New Holland Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LLOYD K SMUCKER |
1 | Akron Boro - East Dist |
|
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 1st Ward |
|
1 | Terre Hill Boro |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Rohrerstown Dist |
Total |
4 | |
LLOYD SMUCKER |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Willow Street Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LOIS GLICK |
1 | Manheim Twp - 19th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LORAN HERSHEY |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lampeter Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LOUIE |
1 | Columbia Boro - 4th Ward |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Clay Newport Dist |
Total |
2 | |
LOUIE DUCK |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LOUIS CARCAMO |
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LOUIS DEFELICE |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
LOUIS DIFELICE |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MAMA BEAR |
1 | Manheim Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MANNY |
1 | Paradise Twp |
Total |
1 | |
MARC BOLESKY |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Cloverleaf |
Total |
1 | |
MARCO L POLOSI |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARIA F CARRIGAN |
1 | Strasburg Twp |
Total |
1 | |
MARK |
1 | Warwick Twp - Clay Newport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARK ESPENSHADE |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARK SELLERS |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lampeter Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARK STEFF |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARK STEPHEN LLOYL |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Chestnut Ridge Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARL HLAUATY |
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
Total |
1 | |
MARTIN MILLER |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MARY GRILL |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MASON BRANDT |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - West Ward |
Total |
1 | |
MATT JOHNSON |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATT MCGOUGH |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Milton Grove Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATT SEIGFORD |
1 | Manheim Twp - 18th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATTHEW |
1 | Warwick Twp - Clay Newport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATTHEW P PATTERSON |
1 | Manheim Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MATTHEW P RUSH |
1 | Strasburg Twp |
Total |
1 | |
MELISSA S MARTIN |
2 | Donegal West Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
MICHAEL A YOUNG |
1 | Bart Twp |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL FESSLE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL FLYNN |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Murrell Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL KELLER |
1 | Lancaster City - 8th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL LEPINSKY |
1 | New Holland Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL MAGUIRE |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
|
1 | Donegal West Twp - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Lyndon Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - Hershey Mill Dist |
|
1 | Penn Twp - Junction Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Brunnerville Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Woodcrest Dist |
Total |
11 | |
MICHAEL SMITH |
1 | Elizabethtown Boro - 3rd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
MICHAEL SPANGLER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Millcreek Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICHELE ZOOK |
1 | New Holland Boro - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MICKEY MOUSE |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 1st Precinct |
|
1 | Martic Twp - Marticville Dist |
|
1 | Pequea Twp - West Willow Dist |
Total |
3 | |
MIKE CHANCE |
1 | Strasburg Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
MIKE MONDO |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Reamstown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MINDY FEE |
1 | Manheim Boro - 2nd Ward |
|
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Schoeneck Dist |
Total |
2 | |
MOIRA M PATTERSON |
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
MONK |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 8th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NANCY FARMER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Landisville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NANCY LANDIS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 4th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NANCY LOUISE LEEM |
1 | Leacock Upper Twp - Bareville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NEIL BEATTY |
1 | Warwick Twp - Southwest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NELLY TORRES |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - Florin Ward |
|
1 | Donegal West Twp - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
|
2 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
|
2 | Manor Twp - Leisure Dist |
|
1 | Manor Twp - West Lancaster Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Southwest Dist |
Total |
9 | |
NICHOLAS N GUY |
1 | Earl West Twp - Earlville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NINA AHMAD |
1 | Earl West Twp - Earlville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
NOAH HUNT |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
OLIVER HOWARD |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PAMELA BALD |
1 | Strasburg Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
PAPA BEAR |
1 | Manheim Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PATRICIA A SEIP |
1 | Earl East Twp - Blue Ball Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PATRICK G CARR |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Murrell Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PATRICK KISER |
1 | Warwick Twp - Clay Newport Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PATRICK LEBER |
1 | Lititz Boro - 3rd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PAUL DAIGLE |
2 | Manheim Twp - 15th Dist |
Total |
2 | |
PAUL MURY |
1 | Akron Boro - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PAUL SENTZ |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PAUL THIBAULT |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PAUL WARE |
1 | Manheim Twp - 12th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PEDRO |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PHILLIP M BOLLINGER |
1 | Akron Boro - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
PHILLIP STAUFFER |
1 | Lititz Boro - 2nd Ward - 2nd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
PLUTO |
1 | Pequea Twp - West Willow Dist |
Total |
1 | |
R LARSON LUNDQUI |
1 | Manheim Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RACHEL KREIDER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Barrcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RAMONA BACHMA |
1 | Manor Twp - Bethel Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RANDY MOHLER |
1 | Lancaster City - 5th Ward - 3rd Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
REBECCA CASEY |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD A HAA |
1 | Pequea Twp - New Danville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD D MEL |
1 | Warwick Twp - Brunnerville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD GARY |
1 | Warwick Twp - Woodcrest Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD GRAY |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD TOEWS |
1 | Manheim Twp - 14th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD WILLIAM WISE |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Silver Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICHARD WILLIAM WISE JR |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Silver Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RICK ST CYR |
1 | Lancaster City - 2nd Ward - 1st Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
RICKIE D BATES |
1 | Denver Boro |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT A BUX |
1 | Columbia Boro - 5th Ward |
|
2 | Columbia Boro - 9th Ward |
Total |
3 | |
ROBERT BRENNEM |
1 | Manheim Twp - 19th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT H KLEIN |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - West Ward |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERT MUNRO |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Chestnut Hill Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
Total |
2 | |
ROBERT P THOMPSON |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROBERYT BREN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 19th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROGER BARNHART |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROMANO BARNEY |
1 | Lancaster Twp - 1st Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RON MCKNIGHT |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROSE ANN BARN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROY BALDWIN |
1 | Akron Boro - East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
ROY L SUTER |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Silver Spring Dist |
Total |
1 | |
RUSSELL ROSA |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 8th Precinct (LS) |
Total |
1 | |
RYAN AUMENT |
1 | Columbia Boro - 4th Ward |
Total |
1 | |
RYAN J BARGER |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Hershey Road |
Total |
1 | |
RYAN TILLEY |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Kings District |
Total |
1 | |
SAM SMITH |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SAMUEL BIGLE |
1 | Millersville Boro - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SAMUEL M BROOME |
1 | Colerain Twp |
Total |
1 | |
SARAH B PATTERSON |
1 | Manheim Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SARAH HAMMOND |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 7th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
SCOTT ALBERT |
1 | Marietta Boro - 2nd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SCOTT ARMENT |
1 | Earl West Twp - North District |
Total |
1 | |
SCOTT E QUILLEN |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Windy Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SCOTT MARTIN |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
|
1 | Martic Twp - Holtwood Dist |
Total |
2 | |
SETH RATHMAN |
1 | Elizabeth Twp |
Total |
1 | |
SHANNON M ANTES |
1 | Manheim Twp - 9th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SHANNON YOUNG |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Scotland Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SHAWB KERRAGHAN |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Reinholds Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SHEILA FITZGERALD STERRET |
1 | Adamstown Boro |
Total |
1 | |
SHEMP HOWARD |
1 | Lampeter West Twp - Locust Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE MENTZE |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 3rd Ward |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE PLANK |
1 | Lancaster City - 7th Ward - 8th Precinct (LS) |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE PRYMA |
1 | Salisbury Twp - Gap Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE RIBAUDO |
1 | Manor Twp - New East Dist |
Total |
1 | |
STEVE RITEW |
1 | Drumore Twp |
Total |
1 | |
STEVEN PETERSEN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
SUPERMAN |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Ironville Dist |
|
1 | Providence Twp - West Dist |
Total |
2 | |
TERRY CHRISTOPHER |
2 | Lancaster City - 9th Ward - 1st Precinct |
|
3 | New Holland Boro - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Bart Twp |
|
2 | Brecknock Twp - Bowmansville Dist |
|
3 | Donegal West Twp - 2nd Dist |
|
1 | Drumore Twp |
|
1 | Earl Twp - New Holland Dist |
|
2 | Earl East Twp - Blue Ball Dist |
|
1 | Earl East Twp - Terre Hill Dist |
|
2 | Hempfield East Twp - Indian Springs Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Pleasant View Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Farmdale Dist |
|
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 7th Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 4th Dist |
|
1 | Martic Twp - Holtwood Dist |
|
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Kissel Hill Dist |
Total |
25 | |
TERRY KAUFFMAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 11th Dist |
|
1 | Rapho Twp - Willow Creek Dist |
Total |
2 | |
TERRY N KRUEGER |
1 | Sadsbury Twp |
Total |
1 | |
TERRY STOKES |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
THOMAS S SLOTCAVAG |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Murrell Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TIM BENDER |
1 | Caernarvon Twp |
Total |
1 | |
TIM KUNTZ |
1 | Pequea Twp - New Danville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TIM L KAUFFMAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 11th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TIM MEYER |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Cherry Hill Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TIM SPANGLER |
1 | Donegal West Twp - 3rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TIMOTHY D BRADLE |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - East Ward |
Total |
1 | |
TIMOTHY DEFO |
1 | Lancaster City - 6th Ward - 4th Precinct |
Total |
1 | |
TIMOTHY J DESMONE |
1 | Martic Twp - Holtwood Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TODD KIRKPATRI |
1 | Donegal East Twp - Springville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOM GARMEN |
1 | Hempfield East Twp - Pleasant View Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOM JANIS |
1 | Mount Joy Twp - Milton Grove Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TOM JONES |
2 | Donegal East Twp - Maytown West Dist |
|
1 | Donegal West Twp - 2nd Dist |
Total |
3 | |
TOM NICHOLAS |
1 | Ephrata Boro - 1st Ward |
Total |
1 | |
TRACIE FOUNTAIN |
1 | Earl West Twp - Earlville Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TRACY M LESHER |
1 | Cocalico West Twp - Reinholds Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TRESSA MANKMAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 16th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TREY SITES |
1 | Rapho Twp - Union Square Dist |
Total |
1 | |
TURNER FELPEL |
1 | Akron Boro - West Dist |
Total |
1 | |
VAL A DELUCA |
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Smokestown Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WALTER VETTER |
1 | Manheim Twp - 23rd Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WARREN H STEHMAN |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - Florin Ward |
Total |
1 | |
WARREN THOMAS CAR |
1 | Strasburg Twp |
Total |
1 | |
WENDY T SHIFFER |
1 | Ephrata Twp - Murrell Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WILL MCAVOY |
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Highland Park Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIAM ARMSTRON |
1 | Manheim Twp - 20th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIAM G DORGAN |
1 | Manheim Twp - 6th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WILLIAM H MEM |
1 | Lampeter East Twp - 7th Dist |
Total |
1 | |
WOODY WOOD PECKER |
1 | Strasburg Twp |
Total |
1 | |
ZACKARY GREGG |
1 | Mount Joy Boro - Florin Ward |
|
1 | Cocalico East Twp - Smokestown Dist |
|
1 | Hempfield West Twp - Oyster Point Dist |
|
1 | Lancaster Twp - 5th Dist |
|
1 | Manheim Twp - 13th Dist |
|
1 | Warwick Twp - Southwest Dist |
Total |
6 | |